Guo Shu-Yao

Guo Shu-Yao Details
Primary Country :
Taiwan
Ethnicity : Chinese
Birthname : 郭書瑤
Home Town :
Birthday : Wednesday, 18 July 1990
Height : 155cm
Job : TV show host, model, singer
Nickname : Yao Yao (瑤瑤)
Relationship Status :
Ratings
Sexy
6.8
Cute
7.0

Your Ratings
Sexy :
Cute :