Yuyuko Kobashikawa

Yuyuko Kobashikawa Details
Primary Country :
Japan
Ethnicity : Japanese
Birthname : 小橋川優々子
Home Town :
Birthday : Sunday, 08 November 1987
Height : 163cm
Job : AV Idol
Nickname : nong
Relationship Status : Single
Ratings
Sexy
6.9
Cute
6.9

Your Ratings
Sexy :
Cute :