Aum Patcharapa

Aum Patcharapa Details
Primary Country :
Thailand
Ethnicity : Thai
Birthname : พัชราภา ไชยเชื้อ (Patcharapa Chaichue)
Home Town : Bangkok
Birthday : Tuesday, 05 December 1978
Height : 168cm
Job : Model, Presenter
Nickname : อุ้ม (Aum)
Relationship Status :
Ratings
Sexy
7.0
Cute
6.9

Your Ratings
Sexy :
Cute :