Momoka Nishina

Momoka Nishina Details
Primary Country :
Japan
Ethnicity : Japanese
Birthname : 仁科百華 (にしなももか)
Home Town : Shinjuku
Birthday : Friday, 24 May 1991
Height : 166cm
Job : AV Idol
Nickname : Momochi
Relationship Status : Single
Ratings
Sexy
6.8
Cute
6.6

Your Ratings
Sexy :
Cute :