Chen Yuang

Chen Yuang Details
Primary Country :
Taiwan
Ethnicity : Chinese
Birthname : 陈瑀涵
Home Town : Taipei, Taiwan
Birthday : Saturday, 18 February 1984
Height : 172cm
Job : SInger and actress
Nickname : Bella
Relationship Status : Single
Ratings
Sexy
6.9
Cute
6.6

Your Ratings
Sexy :
Cute :