Haruka Nakagawa

Haruka Nakagawa Details
Primary Country :
Japan
Ethnicity : Japanese
Birthname : 仲川遥香
Home Town : Tokyo
Birthday : Monday, 10 February 1992
Height : 155cm
Job : Singer
Nickname : Nakaharu (なかはる), Harugon (はるゴン), Haruka (はるか), Shonen (少年)
Relationship Status : Single
Ratings
Sexy
5.4
Cute
6.9

Your Ratings
Sexy :
Cute :