Citra Kirana

Citra Kirana Details
Primary Country :
Indonesia
Ethnicity : Sundanese
Birthname : Citra Kirana
Home Town : Bogor
Birthday : Saturday, 23 April 1994
Height : 171cm
Job : Actress
Nickname : Citra, Ciki
Relationship Status : Relationship
Ratings
Sexy
5.3
Cute
5.5

Your Ratings
Sexy :
Cute :